Redlands Community College Faculty & Staff Directory

List can be sorted by First Name, Last Name, Title, or Location. Default sort is Last Name.
Click to Show / Hide the Building Legend

HIDDENFirst NameLast NameTitleLocationPhone #
JalelahJalelahAbdul-RaheemAdjunct Professor of NursingOE-115(405) 422-1262
MarthaMarthaAcevesFitness Center WorkerHE-17(405) 422-1418
AlexandraAlexandraAh LoyAdjunct Instructor for GovernmentRCC-114(405) 422-6244
AustinAustinAlbrechtSecurity Officer for Cougar CrossingMM-120(405) 422-1290
AmberAmberAllenLearning Resources Center (LRC) AssistantLRC-13(405) 422-1254
KimKimAndradeDirector of Human ResourcesRCC-109(405) 422-1267
HaleyHaleyAndradeGeneral Farm HandAGH-100(405) 422-1423
MelissaMelissaAndrade-GabbardAdjunct Nursing Clinical InstructorOE-128(405) 422-1262
CandaceCandaceAndrewsAdjunct Instructor for AlgebraC-109(405) 422-1401
BrennanBrennanApostoloDirector for Veterans Upward BoundS-104G(405) 422-1451
ConnieConnieArmstrongAdjunct for HistoryC-104(405) 422-6244
HollyHollyAvilaAssistant RegistrarC-102(405) 422-6283
MichaelMichaelBagleyAdjunct Professor of Mathematics and ScienceASC-211(405) 422-1457
VictoriaVictoriaBaileyAdjunct for AlgebraC-109(405) 422-1401
KristalynnKristalynnBailey-PirkleAdjunct for EMTOE-128(405) 422-1262
DebbieDebbieBakerHousekeeper for Aging ServicesG-101(405) 422-1426
DedraDedraBakerCoordinator of Chapel and Arena Operations and Marketing of Agriculture ProgramsChapel Annex(405) 422-1422
JacobJacobBarnesDriver for Beef Show TeamRRCB-010(405) 422-1422
AdriaunaAdriaunaBarnettPrinting and Mailing Services AssistantPP-109(405) 422-1411
HeatherHeatherBaslerAdjunct for EnglishS-104A(405) 422-6244
RachelRachelBatesProfessor of Mathematics | Department Head of Mathematics and Developmental Mathematics | Accuplacer AdministratorASC-223(405) 422-1244
CarriCarriBeckBasic Skills Specialist for Title IV Student Support Services GrantS-105C(405) 422-6280
BriahBriahBennettUpward Bound TutorG-101(405) 422-1250
VictoriaVictoriaBeyersNASA Intern - Lab PreparationASC-110(405) 422-6225
MichaelMichaelBigwoodStem Curriculum Development Specialist for the Native American Serving Non-Tribal Institutions Stem GrantS-107B(405) 422-1252
WilliamWilliamBiswellDirector of Emergency Medical Technology (EMT)OE-125(405) 422-1299
AnnieAnnieBlassingameUSDA InternASC-225(405) 422-6265
AmyAmyBowlesEnglish TeacherG-101(405) 422-1250
LindaLindaBowlingAdjunct Instructor for SpanishC-104(405) 422-6273
CurtisCurtisBrabhamChief Technology Officer | Campus & Information SecurityASC-217(405) 422-1449
BenjaminBenjaminBrackettLifeguardHE-17(405) 422-1418
KadieKadieBrantleyStudent Work Study AssistantS-103(405) 422-1446
StephenStephenBreerwoodAdjunct Instructor for ArtAS-128(405) 422-1262
JacobJacobBriggsSecurity OfficerMM-120(405) 422-6200
TylerTylerBrownAssistant Coach for Menís BasketballPE-8(405) 422-6249
OsaOsaBrownVeterans Upward Bound Math InstructorS-104E(405) 422-1405
JackJackBryantPresidentN-103B(405) 422-1260
RichardRichardBuchholzDirector of Physical PlantPP-114(405) 422-6204
KarenKarenBullockAdjunct for BiologyASC-211(405) 422-4019
BrandonBrandonCallisProfessor of Agriculture | Coach for Livestock JudgingH-107(405) 422-1404
ChristenChristenCarmanRACCC-116(405) 422-1454
MichaelMichaelCartwrightTechnology Support Services Senior SpecialistMM-132(405) 422-1288
CindiCindiCaryAdjunct for Macroeconomics | Adjunct for Early Child DevelopmentRCC-114(405) 422-6244
JoshuaJoshuaCastropFarm Ranch HandRRCB-011(405) 422-6293
PatriciaPatriciaChalfantVESTA Instructional Designer (405) 422-1457
CaryeCaryeChapmanAdjunct Professor of MathematicsN-105(405) 422-1289
ScottiScottiCharmassonAdjunct Professor for Agriculture (405) 422-1457
SydneySydneyChoiUpward Bound TutorG-101(405) 422-1250
MatthewMatthewClementsCoordinator of Administrative Technology | Investigator for Title IXASC-219(405) 422-1496
LarryLarryClementsPrinting and Mailing Services Asst | Adjunct InstructorPP-118(405) 422-6242
PeggyPeggyCliftonProfessor of MathematicsLRC-25(405) 422-6243
LisaLisaComerAdministrative Assistant for the Director of the Native American Serving Non-Tribal Institutions (NASNTI) GrantSC-4B(405) 422-1494
NicoleNicoleCooperStudent Work StudyLRC-29A(405) 422-6270
CraigCraigCorganAdjunct for GovernmentRCC-114(405) 422-6244
KathleenKathleenCoughlanProfessor of Anatomy, Physiology, and Sciences | Department Head of Science | Director of the Honors ProgramASC-110(405) 422-6225
LawrellLawrellCouplandIntern for Business OfficeS-103D(405) 422-1230
BarbaraBarbaraCoxStudent Development Specialist for the Native American Serving NSC-4A(405) 422-1482
NatalieNatalieCoxAdjunct Professor for Physical EducationHE-18(405) 422-6276
MarshaMarshaCraddickUpward Bound TutorG-101(405) 422-1250
JanetJanetCriderAdjunct for EnglishRCC-114(405) 422-1262
EarnestEarnestCrumbleyHead Coach of Menís BasketballPE-9(405) 422-6230
LaurenLaurenCullenCoordinator of School RelationsSS-2(405) 422-1441
JenniferJenniferCullenHousekeeper for Aging ServicesG-101(405) 422-1426
LeslieLeslieDavidson-RossierAdjunct Instructor for MathematicsN-105(405) 422-1457
LarryLarryDavisGeneral Maintenance WorkerPP-101(405) 262-2552
MelissaMelissaDavisAdjunct for EnglishS-104A(405) 422-1401
BarretBarretDavisAdjunct for EMTOE-128(405) 422-1262
ZacharyZacharyDawsonAdjunct Instructor for EnglishC-103(405) 422-6237
HelenHelenDenmanAdjunct for Physical ScienceASC-211(405) 422-4056
CortlynCortlynDetrickUSDA InternASC-225(405) 422-6225
ChristineChristineDettlaffDirector of Learning Resources CenterLRC-15(405) 422-1255
CurtisCurtisDewAdjunct for BusinessC-103(405) 422-6244
JessicaJessicaDhillonBursarS-103(405) 422-1413
SamuelSamuelDickePeer TutorLRC-22(405) 422-6274
AmberAmberDickinsonAdjunct for GovernmentRCC-114(405) 422-1490
BettyBettyDobryAdjunct for EnglishC-109(405) 422-1401
LadonnaLadonnaDueAdjunct for EnglishC-109(405) 422-1401
JustinJustinDuPrisGeneral Maintenance WorkerPP-101(405) 262-2552
DorothyDorothyDuvallAdjunct for AlgebraC-109(405) 422-1401
KirkKirkDycheAdjunct for EMTOE-128(405) 422-1262
WandaWandaDyeAdjunct for EnglishS-104C(405) 422-6237
SeanSeanDyerAdjunct Instructor for BusinessN-101(405) 422-1228
KylieKylieEatonProfessor of NursingOE-113(405) 422-6269
MaxineMaxineEdenBusiness Office ManagerS-103F(405) 422-1466
DarletteDarletteEdwardsAdjunct for AlgebraASC-211(405) 422-4040
JacquelynJacquelynElderAdjunct for AlgebraC-109(405) 422-1401
AmyAmyEstepAdjunct for Earth ScienceN-105C(405) 422-1457
KarenKarenEvansAdjunct for ChemistryASC-211(405) 422-4082
JayJayEvansAdjunct for SociologyRCC-114(405) 422-6244
AdamAdamFerrariAdjunct for General HumanitiesS-107C(405) 422-6253
StephanieStephanieFisherFood Service ManagerSC-5C(405) 422-1430
LarryLarryFisherAdjunct for MathematicsRCC-114(405) 422-6244
OpalOpalFisher   
JulieJulieFlegal-SmallwoodDirector of the Native American Serving Non-Tribal Institutions (NASNTI) STEM (Part A) GrantS-101B(405) 422-1247
MichaelMichaelFletcherMaintenance WorkerPP-101(405) 262-2552
NeilNeilFobesResearch ManagerH-105(405) 422-1425
AndreaAndreaFosterAdjunct for EnglishS-111A(405) 368-5047
KarenKarenFunderburgAdjunct for NutritionOE-118(405) 422-1262
VanessaVanessaGallegosSpanish TeacherG-101(405) 422-1250
DiannaDiannaGallowayAdmin and Data Entry Assistant of the Native American Serving Non-Tribal Institutions (NASNTI) Stem (Part A) GrantS-101A(405) 422-1248
KyleeKyleeGarciaUSDA InternASC-225(405) 422-6265
BrodyBrodyGarrettDriver for Beef Show TeamAGH-100(405) 422-1423
DasanDasanGillenwatersFarm Ranch HandAGH-100(405) 422-1423
LucyLucyGithuAdjunct Clinical Nursing InstructorOE-118(405) 422-1262
ShanaShanaGlasgowUpward Bound TutorG-101(405) 422-1250
MarcieMarcieGoadIntern for Division Deans of BSTEAM and HLASBSN-105(405) 422-1289
BillBillGordenAdjunct for General HumanitiesC-106(405) 422-6248
AngelaAngelaGrahamUpward Bound Bus DriverG-101(405) 422-1250
AmyAmyGrahamAcademic Specialist for Veterans Upward BoundS-104E(405) 422-1455
KathyKathyGrissomAdmin Asst for the Director for Upward BoundG-101(405) 422-1250
WyatWyatGroomsPeer TutorLRC-22(405) 422-6274
ZacharyZacharyGutmannProfessor of Chemistry and SciencesASC-225(405) 422-1491
ChristopherChristopherHackerAdjunct for PsychologyC-108(405) 422-1262
ShayleeShayleeHaleAdjunct Professor for Psychology and SociologyS-111A(405) 422-1262
KimberlyKimberlyHallerCoordinator for Admissions and Cooperative AlliancesSS-10(405) 422-1428
BlakeBlakeHamiltonAdjunct Instructor for EnglishS-111A(405) 422-1262
BrittBrittHammonsFitness Center WorkerHE-17(405) 422-1418
KelsyKelsyHancockStudent WorkerOE-117(405) 422-1262
JenniferJenniferHardawayAdjunct for EnglishS-104A(405) 422-1401
BrendaBrendaHarkinsDirector of Purchasing | Admin Asst for the Vice President of Finance and Campus ServicesN-101(405) 422-1410
BrianBrianHarperUpward Bound Bus DriverG-101(405) 422-1250
DennisDennisHarrisRegistrar | Director of Student RecordsN-109B(405) 422-1283
RodgerRodgerHarrisAdjunct for HistoryC-104(405) 422-6244
LindaLindaHasleyAdjunct for General HumanitiesRCC-114(405) 422-6244
KevinKevinHawkProfessor of EnglishS-104A(405) 422-1401
KelseyKelseyHeggyAcademic Specialist for Veterans Upward BoundS-104H(405) 422-1484
PatriciaPatriciaHeldAdjunct for ViticultureRCC-114(405) 422-6244
JackiJackiHerrelCoordinator of Special ProgramsSS-1(405) 422-1274
JamesJamesHickersonLocksmithPP-115(405) 422-1437
TrevaTrevaHillOutreach Worker | Transporter for Aging Services of Canadian County GrantG-101(405) 422-1426
GlenGlenHillTransporter for Aging ServicesG-101(405) 422-1426
AshleaAshleaHillRecruitment SpecialistSS-3(405) 422-1440
MichaelMichaelHindermanAdjunct Professor of MathematicsAS-111(405) 422-1457
TriciaTriciaHobsonDean of Enrollment Management and MarketingSS-5(405) 422-1263
ToddToddHobsonProfessor of Criminal Justice | Department Head of Safety and Behavioral SciencesS-107C(405) 422-6253
VictoriaVictoriaHogeAdjunct for SpeechC-108(405) 422-1401
JaxonJaxonHolbrookStudent Farm Worker at Fort RenoAGH-100(405) 422-1423
CalebCalebHolmesInternN-103(405) 422-1260
JordanJordanHomerFarm Ranch HandRRCB-011(405) 422-6293
ErnestErnestHouskaSecurity StaffMM-120(405) 422-6200
StuartStuartHowardAdjunct Professor for HistoryC-109(405) 422-1401
KarenKarenHuettScholar Coordinator | Scholars for Excellence in Child CareLRC-14A(405) 422-1286
AlliAlliHufnagelLifeguardHE-17(405) 422-1418
StefanieStefanieHugheyCounselor of Financial Aid ServicesS-101F(405) 422-1210
KenziKenziHullExecutive Assistant to the PresidentN-103(405) 422-1258
AnnAnnJacksonPrinting and Mailing Services AssistantPP-109(405) 422-6256
BeulahBeulahJacksonSwitchboard Operator | Administrative Asst for Printing and Mailing ServicesPP-102(405) 422-1400
JonathanJonathanJacksonRanch HandAGH-100(405) 422-1423
TinaTinaJacobsCoordinator of Resident Life | Investigator for Title IXCCC-116(405) 422-1454
JeremyJeremyJohnsonSecurity Officer at Cougar CrossingOE-138(405) 422-6200
MelodyMelodyJohnsonAdjunct for AlgebraC-109(405) 422-1401
JazmineJazmineJohnsonStudent Work Study Assistant (405) 422-1418
JamieJamieJonesScammahornAdjunct for Sociology | Adjunct for General HumanitiesRCC-114(405) 422-1262
NadabNadabJuarezFloresPeer TutorS-104G(405) 422-1451
AndreaAndreaKaelinHead Coach for Womenís Golf | Assistant Athletic Director | Manager for Athletic Game Day OperationsPE-7(405) 422-6241
ErinErinKarlAdjunct for HistoryC-104(405) 422-6244
AngelaAngelaKasbohmGroup Fitness InstructorHE-17(405) 422-1418
LisaLisaKastlAdjunct for AlgebraC-109(405) 422-1401
KurtKurtKayaAdjunct for Art | Adjunct for General HumanitiesC108(405) 422-6244
LeonardLeonardKellerSecurity StaffMM-120(405) 422-6200
BrendaBrendaKennedyCounselor of Financial Aid ServicesS-101D(405) 422-1438
CarlCarlKennedyMaintenance WorkerPP-101(405) 262-2552
GrahamGrahamKerleyPeer TutorLRC-22(405) 422-6274
EmilyEmilyKindigerAdjunct for EnglishN-101(405) 422-1401
MissyMissyKingProject Director of the Aging Services of Canadian County (ASCC) GrantG-105(405) 422-1426
KaceyKaceyKinseyEducation Specialist for Upward BoundG-102(405) 422-1272
CharleneCharleneKitch-HarrisAdministrative Assistant for Title IV Student Support Services GrantS-105A(405) 422-1434
KristenKristenKoehlerUpward Bound TutorG-101(405) 422-1250
KyleKyleKoehlerHead Coach for Menís Baseball | Director of Sports InformationPE-2C(405) 422-6259
JuddJuddKoppAdjunct for GovernmentC-104(405) 422-6244
JasonJasonKrawicProfessor of Microbiology and SciencesASC-119(405) 422-1473
BrandiBrandiKrittenbrinkAdjunct for Early Child DevelopmentRCC-114(405) 422-6244
JulieJulieLambDirector of Project GOALSLRC-26(405) 422-6236
KarenKarenLandolfiAdjunct for Psychology | Adjunct for Early Child DevelopmentRCC-114(405) 422-6244
SonnySonnyLeBleuGeneral Farm HandAGH-100(405) 422-1423
JonathanJonathanLeeAdjunct for AlgebraC-109(405) 422-1401
SusanSusanLewellenAdjunct for EnglishC-109(405) 422-1401
BradyBradyLippoldtFitness Center WorkerHE-17(405) 422-1418
BillBillLittleCoordinator of Student Housing MaintenancePP-107(405) 422-1499
SusanSusanLivelyAdjunct Instructor for Early Childhood DevelopmentRCC-114(405) 422-1289
JeanaJeanaLockeAdjunct Professor for Psychology and SociologyS-111A(405) 422-1262
SharonSharonMackFood Service WorkerSC-5C(405) 422-1261
CarolynCarolynMackeyAdmin Asst for Dean of Academic and Institutional Development and the Dean of Service Development and Allied HealthN-105(405) 422-1289
JenaJenaMarrVice President of Finance and Campus OperationsN-101A(405) 422-1265
MelodyMelodyMartinezFollett Bookstore ManagerN-109(405) 422-1268
NancyNancyMatthewsAdjunct for AlgebraRCC-114(405) 422-6244
JamesJamesMauldinAdjunct for PsychologyC-111(405) 422-6217
TamieTamieMcCabeCoordinator of Assessment and Research | NASNTI Technology SpecialistSC-4E(405) 422-1409
KimberlyKimberlyMcCloudPetersAdjunct for Speech | Adjunct for EnglishS-104A(405) 422-1401
LindaLindaMcDownDirector for Upward BoundG-103(405) 422-1203
TomTomMcGrawSecurity StaffMM-120(405) 422-6200
DebraDebraMcIntireAdjunct Instructor for EnglishC-103(405) 422-6273
DeeDeeMcKennaPre-Professional Sciences Academic Coach for the Native American Serving Non-Tribal Institutions (NASNTI) STEM (Part A) GrantASC-211(405) 422-6264
WilliamWilliamMcMurryAdjunct for Business | Adjunct for General HumanitiesC-103(405) 422-1262
RaymaRaymaMcReynoldsUpward Bound TutorG-101(405) 422-1250
BilliBilliMeachamAdjunct for SociologyC-110(405) 422-2209
PetrinaPetrinaMedleyAdjunct for GeographyRCC-114(405) 422-6244
DarrenDarrenMichaelsAdjunct Instructor for VESTARRCB-011(405) 422-6293
ErinErinMillerLifeguardHE-17(405) 422-6229
MiaMiaMillerFitness Center WorkerHE-17(405) 422-6229
TroyTroyMilliganDirector of Institutional Research & Effectiveness | Director for the NASNTI GrantSC-4(405) 422-1206
MarshaMarshaMillsAdjunct Instructor for SpanishC-104(405)422-6273
MindiMindiMitchellJob Skills Specialist for the Project GOALS GrantLRC-27(405) 422-6213
JoseJoseMolina NegronAssistant Coach for Womenís Basketball | Assistant for Resident LifePE-3(405) 422-6258
AdamAdamMooreGeneral Maintenance WorkerPP-102(405) 262-2552
MichelleMichelleMooreTraining Coordinator for the Project GOALS Grant | Adjunct for AlgebraMM-215B(405) 422-6263
KellyKellyMorganSecurity StaffMM-120(405) 422-6200
KristaKristaMorrisAdjunct for SpeechC-108(405) 422-1401
StacyStacyMortonAdjunct InstructorOE-128(405) 422-1262
ColtonColtonMoultonTesting Center ProctorLRC-22(405) 422-6274
DeLoraDeLoraMoweryAdjunct for ChemistryASC-211(405) 422-1457
StephenStephenMullensAdjunct for AlgebraC-109(405) 422-1401
JoseJoseMuniz MoralesPeer TutorLRC-22(405) 422-6274
RebeccaRebeccaNaukamProfessor of Life ScienceASC-109(405) 422-1471
BryceBryceNickelFarm Worker (Garden and Vineyard)H-105(405) 422-1425
JayJayNiehuesHead Coach for Womenís BasketballPE-2B(405) 422-6258
CherylCherylNoelRecords SpecialistN-109(405) 422-6245
SamSamNuszDirector for Artificial Insemination | Manager for the Darlington Applied Research CenterAGH-112(405) 422-1296
ShellyShellyObendorfProfessor of NursingOE-112(405) 422-6231
MercyMercyOlmsteadAdjunct for ViticultureAGH-110(405) 422-1457
SamuelSamuelPackAssistant Coach for Menís Baseball and Assistant for Resident LifePE-2C(405) 422-6259
DeborahDeborahPageSite AideG-101(405) 422-2724
BarryBarryPattersonChief of SecurityOE-138(405) 422-1290
AnnieAnniePearsonProfessor and Liaison of AgricultureC-109(405) 422-1486
DerekDerekPearsonFarm Ranch HandRRCB-011(405) 422-6293
GumezindoGumezindoPenaSecurity StaffMM-120(405) 422-1290
JanetJanetPenningtonAdjunct for AlgebraASC-223(405) 422-1457
PatrickPatrickPerezPeer TutorS-104G(405) 422-1451
GaylinaGaylinaPeters-HurttCoordinator for Title IX | Coordinator of Events and HospitalityN-135(405) 422-1275
AdrianaAdrianaPhilippAcademic Advisor for Title IV Student Support Services GrantSS-106(405) 422-1421
CeciliaCeciliaPittmanAquatic Fitness Instructor (405) 422-6229
TriciaTriciaPopowskyBusiness Institute Professor for the Native American Serving Non-Tribal Institutions (NASNTI) GrantMM-118(405) 422-1206
ParisParisPrzekuratDirector of Financial AidS-101E(405) 422-1442
PaulPaulPulleyAssistant Coach for Men's BaseballPE-2C(405) 422-6259
CherryCherryRainProfessor for Political Science | Instructional Coordinator | Academic Bowl CoachSC-3C(405) 422-1493
PatriciaPatriciaRameySnack Bar ClerkSC-5C(405) 422-1429
SandraSandraRaschkeUpward Bound Bus DriverG-101(405) 422-1250
RebeccaRebeccaRattermanAdjunct for Business Application SoftwareC-107(405) 422-6244
MichaelMichaelRaymondManufacturing Extension Agent for the Manufacturing Alliance GrantC-112(405) 422-1284
HeatherHeatherReevesMath TeacherG-101(405) 422-1250
GaryGaryRicknerSecurity StaffMM-120(405) 422-6200
BertBertRicknerTransportation Van DriverG-101(405) 422-1426
AnnaAnnaRinehartCoordinator for Fitness for Life Program | Fitness TrainerPE-2C(405) 422-6229
DarlaDarlaRisslerHuman Resources AssistantRCC-110(405) 422-1468
SharonSharonRobertsTransporter for Aging ServicesG-101(405) 422-1426
JoshuaJoshuaRollinsAdjunct for General HumanitiesRCC-114(405) 422-6244
CaraCaraRomannoseLifeguardHE-17(405) 422-6229
JulieJulieRotherAdjunct for BiologyASC-211(405) 422-1457
Donald WilliamDonald WilliamRoweAdjunct for AlgebraMM-121(405) 422-1457
KellyKellyRuppDirector of Academic Center for Enhancement | Adjunct for EnglishLRC-29A(405) 422-6270
ZachariaZachariaRuppAdjunct Professor for HumanitiesN-105A(405) 422-1262
AmandaAmandaRyanAdjunct for AlgebraC-109(405) 422-1401
CooperCooperSadowskyNASA InternN-107B(405) 422-6225
MarcoMarcoSalasPeer TutorLRC-22(405) 422-6270
JewellJewellSandlandSite Manager for Aging ServicesG-101(405) 422-1426
ArlieArlieSchroderAdjunct for SpeechRCC-114(405) 422-1401
AmyAmySchroederAdjunct for ArtASC-211(405) 422-1262
CandiceCandiceSchultzStudent Work Study Assistant (LRC)LRC-13(405) 422-1254
SusanSusanSchwarzProject Director for Title IV Student Support Services GrantS-105B(405) 422-1235
KathiKathiScottCashierS-103(405) 422-1297
RonaldRonaldSeemanUpward Bound Bus DriverG-101(405) 422-1250
LauraLauraSessionsUpward Bound TutorG-101(405) 422-1250
HenryHenryShaferDirector of Academic Center for Enhancement | Professor of English and Developmental WritingLRC-29A(405) 422-6270
HeatherHeatherSheaAdjunct for SociologyRCC-114(405) 422-1262
MarciaMarciaShottenkirkProfessor of Liberal Studies and Director of HonorsS-104C(405) 422-6237
PaulPaulSimonAdjunct InstructorC-111(405) 422-1401
BrianBrianSimpsonProfessor of Business | Department Head of Business and AgricultureN-104(405) 422-1443
ReonnaReonnaSlagell-GossenDean of Academic and Institutional DevelopmentN-105C(405) 422-1457
RoyRoySmithAdjunct for EMTOE-122(405) 422-1262
LeighLeighSmithAdjunct ProfessorS-109A(405) 422-1401
Rose MarieRose MarieSmithDean of Service Development and Allied HealthN-105A(405) 422-1262
BreaneBreaneSmithStudent Work Study Assistant (Financial Aid)S-101(405) 422-6250
MistiMistiSmithInternC-110(405) 422-1490
DanaDanaSmithHuman Resources SpecialistRCC-114(405) 422-1469
NicoleNicoleSorensenPeer Tutor I NASA InternLRC-22(405) 422-6270
LanaLanaSoudersFitness Center Worker | Group Fitness Instructor for Silver SneakersHE-17(405) 422-1418
BobetteBobetteSteansonYoga InstructorPE-2C(405) 422-1418
AaronAaronSteffenSelect Physical Therapy Center ManagerHE-1(405) 422-1291
GwendolynGwendolynStelleUpward Bound TutorG-101(405) 422-1250
DanielleDanielleStewartUSDA InternASC-225(405) 422-6225
JamesJamesStilleySecurity Staff for Cougar Crossing and Darlington ChapelOE-138(405) 422-1423
BruceBruceStormAdjunct InstructorS-107A(405) 422-6272
KathleenKathleenStoverAdjunct InstructorC-109(405) 422-1401
ElizabethElizabethSummersAdjunct InstructorC-109(405) 422-1401
AspenAspenSutherlandNASA Intern  
RobertRobertSweetlandAdjunct InstructorASC-211(405) 422-6219
KarenKarenSwinfordSite Manager for the Aging Services of Canadian County GrantG-101(405) 422-1426
JennyJennySykoraProfessor of Mathematics and PhysicsASC-221(405) 422-6219
MikeMikeTaborProfessor of Social Science | Department Head of Social SciencC-104(405) 422-6273
JoeJoeTammenMaintenance WorkerPP-101(405) 262-2552
RoyRoyTateAdjunct InstructorC-108(405) 422-6244
ThomasThomasTaylorAdjunct InstructorSC-3B(405) 422-6248
SusanSusanThurberRN ConsultantOE-117(405) 422-1262
ChristineChristineTinsleyAdjunct InstructorC-109(405) 422-1401
MargaretMargaretTramellBusiness Manager | Administrative Assistant for the Project Director of the Aging Services of Canadian County (ASCC) GrantG-106(405) 422-1426
RhettRhettTrippRanch HandAGH-100(405) 422-1423
AmyAmyTullyLifeguardHE-17(405) 422-1418
NitaNitaTwymanAdjunct InstructorC-109(405) 422-1401
EricEricVandergriftTechnology Support Services SpecialistMM-132(405) 422-1479
StanleyStanleyVerserDirector of Printing Services and Mail Room OperationsPP-118(405) 422-1411
LoriLoriVicsekAdjunct InstructorOE-118(405) 422-1262
KatieKatieVoegeliRetention SpecialistSS-9(405) 422-6202
DanielleDanielleWalkerUSDA InternASC-225(405) 422-6265
PeggyPeggyWardAdmin Asst for the Athletic Director | Coordinator of Fitness Training | Head Athletic Trainer | Accreditation Liaison OfficerPE-2(405) 422-1418
SandraSandraWarrenProfessor of BusinessN104A(405) 422-6235
MariahMariahWhitePart-time Assistant Coach for Women's BasketballPE-5(405) 422-6258
PaigePaigeWhiteFitness for Life WorkerHE-17(405) 422-6229
TylerTylerWhitmireAdjunct for EMTOE-128(405) 422-1299
AnnaAnnaWilliamsTechnology Support Services SpecialistMM-132(405) 422-1288
KellyKellyWilliamsAccounts Payable ClerkS-103D(405) 422-6261
ScottScottWilliamsAdjunct for EMTOE-128(405) 422-1262
TerriTerriWilliamsInstructor of NursingOE-114(405) 422-6232
JessicaJessicaWilsonCoordinator of Technology Support ServicesASC-215(405) 422-1488
GaryGaryWilsonTransporter for Aging ServicesG-101(405) 422-1426
MaryMaryWolffOutreach Worker for Aging ServicesG-101(405) 422-1426
JamesJamesWoodardAdjunct for EMTOE-128(405) 422-1262
GaryGaryWoodwardCareers Facilitator | Instructor for DHSMM-215A(405) 422-6275
BrendaBrendaWoottonAdjunct InstructorC-109(405) 422-1401
DeniseDeniseWynia-WedelAdjunct InstructorC-109(405) 422-1401
TetsuyaTetsuyaYamamotoAdjunct InstructorOff Campus(405) 422-1244
LeslieLeslieYamatoPart-Time Assistant Coach for Womenís GolfPE-7(405) 422-1418
SandraSandraYarbroughAdjunct InstructorC-105(405) 422-2520
ZakiaZakiaYazdanipourAdjunct InstructorOE-128(405) 422-1262
EliEliZucksworthAthletic Director | Coordinator of Fitness Training | Head Athletic Trainer | Accreditation Liaison OfficerHE-18(405) 422-6276
BettyBettyZucksworthFitness Center WorkerHE-17(405) 422-1418
EdEdZweiacherManager for Royse Ranch | VESTA State CoordinatorRRCB-011(405) 422-6293
Dyllon MarrDyllon MarrFarm Worker - DarlingtonAGH-100(405) 422-1423